HomeCryptocurrenciesXEQM Labs Price
XEQM Labs
XEQM LabsXEQM
Rank #1588
$0.016888updating...
▼ 12.96% 24h
Low: $0.01604324H RangeHigh: $0.019567
ethereum · Non-custodial
Market Data
Market Cap$4.69M
Fully Diluted Val.$4.69M
24H Volume$1.74K
Vol / Mkt Cap0.04%
Circulating277.99M XEQM
Total Supply277.99M XEQM
Max Supply
Price Change
1h▼ 0.83%
24h▼ 12.96%
7d▼ 0.72%
30d▼ 58.08%
1y▲ 0.00%
ATH ▼ 63.49%
$0.046640
May 16, 2026
ATL ▲ 139.40%
$0.00711363
Jun 13, 2026
Info
Source Code
Categories
InfrastructurePrivacy CoinsMasternodesLayer 1 (L1)Proof of Stake (PoS)Privacy
CoinGecko ID
xeqm-labs

Social presence

Reddit0
Telegram1.0K
Sentiment100% bullish
XEQM LabsXEQM LabsXEQM

XEQM Labs (XEQM) Price Chart

XEQM Labs (XEQM) is trading at $0.016888 today, down 12.96% in the last 24 hours. Market cap: $4.69M. 24h volume: $1.74K.

$0.016888
▲ 0.00%24H
Loading chart...
Price Performance
1h
▼ 0.83%
24h
▼ 12.96%
7d
▼ 0.72%
30d
▼ 58.08%
1y
▲ 0.00%

About XEQM Labs Price

Current Price$0.016888
24h Change-12.96%
7d Change-0.72%
Market Cap$4.69M
Rank#1588
24h Volume$1.74K
All-Time High$0.046640
All-Time Low$0.00711363

The XEQM Labs price today is $0.016888 with a 24-hour trading volume of $1.74K.XEQM price is down 12.96% in the last 24 hours. It has a market cap of $4.69M, ranking #1588 among all cryptocurrencies.

What is XEQM Labs (XEQM)?

XEQM Labs is a privacy-preserving Proof-of-Stake network and developer platform. The network operates on a 60-second block time with a fixed circulating supply of 276,917,604 XEQM, established through a one-time migration from the legacy Equilibria (XEQ) chain. Network security is maintained by a set of service nodes that stake XEQM and earn block rewards for participating in consensus. The network uses no Proof-of-Work mining component. The protocol distributes 8.25 XEQM per block as service no...

Swap XEQM· ethereum · Non-custodial
0.4% fee → AltcoinSignal
XEQM Labs
$0.016888
▼ 12.96% 24h
Buy XEQM instantly — non-custodial, funds go directly to your wallet
Powered by Swap · Non-custodial swap

Frequently Asked Questions about XEQM Labs

What is XEQM Labs (XEQM)?

XEQM Labs is a privacy-preserving Proof-of-Stake network and developer platform. The network operates on a 60-second block time with a fixed circulating supply of 276,917,604 XEQM, established through a one-time migration from the legacy Equilibria (XEQ) chain.

How much is XEQM Labs worth today?

XEQM Labs is currently trading at $0.0169, down 12.96% in the last 24 hours. The current market price reflects active trading across multiple exchanges.

What is the all-time high of XEQM Labs?

XEQM Labs reached its all-time high of $0.0466 in 2026. The current price is 63.5% below this peak.

What is the market cap of XEQM Labs?

XEQM Labs has a market capitalization of $5M, ranking it #1588 among all cryptocurrencies. Market cap is calculated by multiplying the current price by the circulating supply.

Where can I buy XEQM Labs?

XEQM Labs is available on major cryptocurrency exchanges. AltcoinSignal offers an integrated non-custodial swap powered by Li.Fi, allowing you to trade XEQM directly without leaving the platform.

How does XEQM Labs compare to Bitcoin?

XEQM Labs ranks #1588 by market capitalization. Bitcoin is the largest cryptocurrency and holds the #1 rank.

What is XEQM Labs's circulating supply?

XEQM Labs has a circulating supply of 278.0M XEQM, out of a total supply of 278.0M. The maximum supply is unlimited.

← Back to Markets

Explore More Cryptocurrencies

Bitcoin (BTC)Ethereum (ETH)Solana (SOL)BNB (BNB)XRP (XRP)Cardano (ADA)Avalanche (AVAX)Polkadot (DOT)