HomeCryptocurrenciesInvesco QQQ ETF (Ondo Tokenized ETF) Price
Invesco QQQ ETF (Ondo Tokenized ETF)
Invesco QQQ ETF (Ondo Tokenized ETF)QQQON
Rank #542Trust …
$729.6100updating...
▼ 0.83% 24h
Low: $725.160024H RangeHigh: $736.0500
ethereum · Non-custodial
Market Data
Market Cap$37.06M
Fully Diluted Val.$37.06M
24H Volume$1.17M
Vol / Mkt Cap3.16%
Circulating50.79K QQQON
Total Supply50.79K QQQON
Max Supply
Price Change
1h▼ 0.06%
24h▼ 0.83%
7d▲ 0.90%
30d▼ 1.27%
1y▲ 0.00%
ATH ▼ 2.69%
$749.7200
Jun 3, 2026
ATL ▲ 31.05%
$556.6700
Mar 31, 2026
Info
Categories
Tokenized AssetsBNB Chain EcosystemSolana EcosystemEthereum EcosystemReal World Assets (RWA)Binance Alpha SpotlightHyperEVM EcosystemTokenized Exchange-Traded Funds (ETFs)
CoinGecko ID
invesco-qqq-etf-ondo-tokenized-etf

Social presence

Reddit0
Invesco QQQ ETF (Ondo Tokenized ETF)Invesco QQQ ETF (Ondo Tokenized ETF)QQQON

Invesco QQQ ETF (Ondo Tokenized ETF) (QQQON) Price Chart

Invesco QQQ ETF (Ondo Tokenized ETF) (QQQON) is trading at $729.6100 today, down 0.83% in the last 24 hours. Market cap: $37.06M. 24h volume: $1.17M.

$729.6100
▲ 0.00%24H
Loading chart...
Price Performance
1h
▼ 0.06%
24h
▼ 0.83%
7d
▲ 0.90%
30d
▼ 1.27%
1y
▲ 0.00%

About Invesco QQQ ETF (Ondo Tokenized ETF) Price

Current Price$729.6100
24h Change-0.83%
7d Change+0.90%
Market Cap$37.06M
Rank#542
24h Volume$1.17M
All-Time High$749.7200
All-Time Low$556.6700

The Invesco QQQ ETF (Ondo Tokenized ETF) price today is $729.6100 with a 24-hour trading volume of $1.17M.QQQON price is down 0.83% in the last 24 hours. It has a market cap of $37.06M, ranking #542 among all cryptocurrencies.

What is Invesco QQQ ETF (Ondo Tokenized ETF) (QQQON)?

QQQon is the Ondo Tokenized version of the Invesco QQQ ETF, giving tokenholders economic exposure similar to holding QQQ and reinvesting any dividends. Ondo tokenized stocks enable non-US retail and institutional users around the world to instantly mint and redeem tokenized U.S. stocks and ETFs, 24 hours a day, five days a week with full access to traditional exchange liquidity. Additional restrictions apply. Learn more at ondo.finance/global-markets.

Swap QQQON· ethereum · Non-custodial
0.4% fee → AltcoinSignal
Invesco QQQ ETF (Ondo Tokenized ETF)
$729.6100
▼ 0.83% 24h
Buy QQQON instantly — non-custodial, funds go directly to your wallet
Powered by Swap · Non-custodial swap

Frequently Asked Questions about Invesco QQQ ETF (Ondo Tokenized ETF)

What is Invesco QQQ ETF (Ondo Tokenized ETF) (QQQON)?

QQQon is the Ondo Tokenized version of the Invesco QQQ ETF, giving tokenholders economic exposure similar to holding QQQ and reinvesting any dividends. Ondo tokenized stocks enable non-US retail and institutional users around the world to instantly mint and redeem tokenized U.S.

How much is Invesco QQQ ETF (Ondo Tokenized ETF) worth today?

Invesco QQQ ETF (Ondo Tokenized ETF) is currently trading at $729.61, down 0.83% in the last 24 hours. The current market price reflects active trading across multiple exchanges.

What is the all-time high of Invesco QQQ ETF (Ondo Tokenized ETF)?

Invesco QQQ ETF (Ondo Tokenized ETF) reached its all-time high of $749.72 in 2026. The current price is 2.7% below this peak.

What is the market cap of Invesco QQQ ETF (Ondo Tokenized ETF)?

Invesco QQQ ETF (Ondo Tokenized ETF) has a market capitalization of $37M, ranking it #542 among all cryptocurrencies. Market cap is calculated by multiplying the current price by the circulating supply.

Where can I buy Invesco QQQ ETF (Ondo Tokenized ETF)?

Invesco QQQ ETF (Ondo Tokenized ETF) is available on major cryptocurrency exchanges. AltcoinSignal offers an integrated non-custodial swap powered by Li.Fi, allowing you to trade QQQON directly without leaving the platform.

How does Invesco QQQ ETF (Ondo Tokenized ETF) compare to Bitcoin?

Invesco QQQ ETF (Ondo Tokenized ETF) ranks #542 by market capitalization. Bitcoin is the largest cryptocurrency and holds the #1 rank.

What is Invesco QQQ ETF (Ondo Tokenized ETF)'s circulating supply?

Invesco QQQ ETF (Ondo Tokenized ETF) has a circulating supply of 51K QQQON, out of a total supply of 51K. The maximum supply is unlimited.

← Back to Markets

Explore More Cryptocurrencies

Bitcoin (BTC)Ethereum (ETH)Solana (SOL)BNB (BNB)XRP (XRP)Cardano (ADA)Avalanche (AVAX)Polkadot (DOT)